Ramón VERGARA GREZ (1923-2012)
Similar Sale History
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreItem Details
Description
Portrait de Jeannine Brugère ,1984
Huile sur toile. Signée et datée en haut à gauche. Titré au dos.
80 x 60 cm
Provenance : Atelier de l’artiste.
Galeria De Retratados, Santiago de Chili. (étiquette au dos).
Collection particulière , Paris
Exposition : Instituto Cultural de Las Condes, 187, Santiago de Chili, sous le n.10
80 x 60 cm
Buyer's Premium
- 29%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
2 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP